~ARCHIVES 2013~
SUMMARY OF SEASON 2013
In this season together with 65 dogs of 14 different breeds we won: Gallery of season 2013
-Vice World Junior Winner 2013
-Junior Winner of East & Middle Europe 2013
-Winner of East & Middle Europe 2013
-Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2013
-Polish Junior Winner 2013
-Vice Polish Junior Club Winner 2013
-Vice Czech Republic Junior Club Winner 2013
-Slovakian Klub Winner 2013
-Derby Winner 2013
-Black Sea Winner 2013
-Junior Black Sea Winner 2013
-Multiple Crufts Qualification 2014
-Championship of 11 countries: Poland, Slovakia, Columbia, Ukraine
Cyprus, Bulgaria, Moldova, Montenegro, Macedonia, San Marino, Uzbekistanu
-Junior Championship od 17 countries: Poland, Costa Rica, Taiwan, Chile
Pakistan, Philipins, Malesia, Columbia, Ukraine, Sri Lanka, Bulgaria,
Cyprus, Montenegro, Moldova, San Marino, Macedonia, Uzbekistan
-Champion & Junior Champion of Balkans
-Bulgarian Grand Champion
-165 x 1st place
-39 x 2nd place
-15 x 3rd place
-86 x CAC
-49 x Best Male/Female
-65 x BOB
-71 x Junior Winner
-46 x BOB Junior
-BOB Puppy
-5 x BOB Baby
-10 x BOG
-13 x BOG II
-4 x BOG III
-2 x BOG IV
-24 x Cacib
-10 x res.Cacib
-2 x BIS Junior
-5 x BIS Junior II
-4 x BIS Junior III
-BIS Polish Breeds II & IV
-BIS IV
08.12.2013
National Dog Show in Legionowo (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-SUNSET Tęczowy Gaj - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
-Al-Grom DOUBLE 0 SEVEN - junior class, 3rd, excellent
See more...
10.11.2013
International Dog Show in Kielce (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-SARASOTA SPRINGS Optimus Canis - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa NIO NALA FOR GOLD SENGE - junior class, 3rd, excellent
~Labrador Retriever:
-Mela Mania VALERIA - intermediate class, 4th, excellent
See more...
30.10.2013
New photos of my burmiesse cats - Zola & Yoda :)
See more...
27.10.2013
International Dog Show in Poznań (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 2nd, excellent
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-REGINA NIGRA Optimus Canis - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
Nigra became Polish Junior Winner 2013
~Tibetan Mastiff:
Chenporewa NIO NALA FOR GOLD SENGE - junior class, 2nd, excellent
~Labrador Retriever:
-Clearcreek BonaVenture's TEXAS COWGIRL - open class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
26.10.2013
International Dog Show in Poznań (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
19-20.10.2013
Show Weekend in Skopje (Macedonia):
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa NIO NALA FOR GOLD SENGE - junior class, 4 x 1st, 4 x Junior Winner, 4 x BOB Junior
4 x BOB, 2 x BIS Junior, BOG & BOG II
Nala became Macedonian Junior Champion
& Uzbekistan Junior Champion
----------------------
~Labrador Retriever:
-Silronrays HEARTBREAKER - intermediate class, 4 x 1st, 4 x CAC, res.Cacib, Best Male, Cacib
Franek became Macedonian Champion
& Uzbekistan Champion
----------------------
~Labrador Retriever:
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 4 x 1st, 4 x CAC, res.Cacib, 2 x BOB, BOG & BOG II
Merci became Macedonian Champion
& Uzbekistan Champion
----------------------
~Labrador Retriever:
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - open class, 4 x 1st, 4 x CAC, res.Cacib
Perła became Macedonian Champion
& Uzbekistan Champion
----------------------
~Labrador Retriever:
-Clearcreek BonaVenture's TEXAS COWGIRL
champion class, 2 x 1st, 2 x CAC, 2 x Cacib, 2 x Zwycięzca, 2 x BOB, BOG & BOG II
Kowbojka became Macedonian Champion
See more...
06.10.2013
National Dog Show in Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG IV, BIS Polish Breeds II
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Bochilbarley VIKING BOND - baby class, 1st, very promising, BOB Baby
See more...
05.10.2013
Polish Lowland Sheepdog Club Show in Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Pl):
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
28.09.2013
International Dog Show in Wrocław (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-SENSE'N'SENSEBILITY Optimus Canis - open class, 1st, CAC
Sense became Polish Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-MILLENIUM Bella Mare - baby class, 2nd, very promising
-Al-Grom DOUBLE 0 SEVEN - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, Cacib, BOB
Dallas became Polish Champion
-VALENTINO Górska Fantazja - champion class, 1st, CAC
Valentino became Polish Champion
-DELTA GOLD Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
-MIRANDA Herbu Zadora - Shown by me only on finals - BIS JUNIOR III
See more...
21.09.2013
Retriever Club Show in Oslavany (Czech Republic):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-REGINA NIGRA Optimus Canis - junior class, 2nd, excellent over 14 females
-SENSE'N'SENSIBILITY Optimus Canis - open class, 2nd, excellent, res.CAC over 14 females
-Breeding OPTIMUS CANIS BIS Breeding Groups of Retriever Club Show 2013
See more...
15.09.2013
National Dog Show of Polish Breeds in Łeba (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior II
See more...
14.09.2013
National Dog Show in Warszawa (Pl):
~Basenji:
-COLLISTAR Ballada o Wędrowaniu- junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
~Labrador Retriever:
-SUNSET Tęczowy Gaj - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 4th, excellent
See more...
07.09.2013
Retriver Club Show in Częstochowa (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-MAGIC DRAGON Bella Mare - baby class, 1st, very promising
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-PLAYBOY Perro Cobrador - baby class, 1st, very promising
-REGINA NIGRA Optimus Canis - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-Breeding OPTIMUS CANIS - Best FCR Breeding Group 2013 & Best Breeding Group of Retriever Club Show 2013
See more...
01.09.2013
National Dog Show in Włocławek (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-PLAYBOY Perro Cobrador - baby class, 1st, very promising, BOB Baby
~Labrador Retriever:
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
19-23.08.2013
Kynology Week in Ohrid (Macedonia):
~Labrador Retriever
-DELTA GOLD Herbu Zadora - 3 x Cacib, 3 x BOB, 7 x CAC, 7 x Best Female, 7 x 1st
Delta became Macedonian Champion
& Montenegro Champion
& San Marino Champion
-MIRANDA Herbu Zadora - 6 x 1st, 6 x Junior Winner, 6 x BOB Junior, 5 x BOB, 3 x BOG III, 2 x BOG II, BIS Junior
Miranda became Montenegro Junior Champion
& Moldavian Junior Champion
& San Marino Champion
-SHOULD NOT SELL Bella Mare - 4 x 1st, 4 x CAC
Sell became Montenegro Champion
& Moldavian Champion
-GOOD LUCK Bella Mare - 4 x 1st, 4 x CAC, 4 x Best Male, BOB, BOG II
Luck became Montenegro Champion
& Moldavian Champion
See more...
10-11.08.2013
International Dog Show in Sopot (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior II
Ekler became Polish Junior Champion
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio ALL MY LITTLE BOY - champion class, 1st, CAC
-REGINA NIGRA Optimus Canis - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior III
Nigra became Polish Junior Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.CACIB
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 2nd, excellent
-XELIA DEVA Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
Xelia became Polish Champion
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - open class, 3rd, excellent
-SHOULD NOT SELL Bella Mare - champion class, 2nd, excellent
~Grate Swiss Mountain Dog:
-CONAN Best J-Ja - open class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
11.08.2013
National Dog Show of Group VIII in Sopot (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio ALL MY LITTLE BOY - champion class, 2nd, excellent
-COCHOLATE CHIP COOKIE z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury - open class, 2nd, excellent
~Labrador Retriever:
-SUNSET Tęczowy Gaj - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 3rd, excellent
See more...
28.07.2013
National Dog Show in Będzin (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-Al-Grom DOUBLE 0 SEVEN - puppy class, 2nd, very promising
-Mela Mania VALERIA - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
14.07.2013
New photos of Zola & her babies :)
See more...
13.07.2013
International Dog Show in Warszawa (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-SUNSET Tęczowy Gaj - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
-XELIA DEVA Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 4th, excellent
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NIMBLE TO GAWIKA - working class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~Weimaraner:
-PROXIMA Weimaraners House - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
07.07.2013
National Dog Show in Olsztyn (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog
-EKLER Via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
See more...
24.06-04.07.2013
Black Sea Winner Shows in Albena (Bulgaria):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog - EKLER Via Rivendall:
-Junior Winner of East & Middle Europe 2013
-Philipinian Junior Champion
-Bulgarian Junior Champion
-Cyprus Junior Champion
-Malesian Junior Champion
-Chile Junior Champion
-Bulgarian Junior Grand Champion
-Balkans Junior Champion
-Crufts Qualification 2014
-9 x Junior Winner, 9 x BOB Junior, 9 x BOB
~Flat Coated Retriever - SARASOTA SPRINGS Optimus Canis
-Middle & East Europe Winner 2013
-Bulgarian Champion
-Cyprus Champion
-Ukrainian Champion
-Moldavian Champion
-Balkans Champion
-Grand Bulgarian Champion
-Crufts Qualification 2014
-7 x CAC, 7 x Best Female, 3 x Cacib, 7 x BOB, 1 x BOG, 1 x BOG III
~Labrador Retriever - Greenstone's Dallas At Zadora:
-Pakistan Junior Champion
-Sri Lanka Junior Champion
-Bulgarian Junior Champion
-Cyprus Junior Champion
-Malesian Junior Champion
-Columbian Champion
-Cruft's Qualification 2014
-7 x Junior Winner, 7 x BOB Junior, 2 x CAC,
2 x Best Male, 7 x BOB, 3 x BOG, 4 x BOG II, BIS Junior, 2 x BIS Junior 3
~Labrador Retriever - Queijeiro Dolce Gabbana:
-Chile Junior Champion
-Costa Rican Junior Champion
-Ukrainian Junior Champion
-6 x Junior Winner, 5 x BOB Junior, 3 x BOB,
2 x BOG II, BOG III, BIS Junior II, BIS Junior III
~Labrador Retriever - Da Grasso Bella Mare:
-Columbian Junior Champion
-Taiwan Junior Champion
-4 x Junior Winner
~Labrador Retriever - Galaxy Girl Herbu Zadora:
-Pakistan Junior Champion
-Philipinian Junior Champion
-Malesian Junior Champion
-Columbian Junior Champion
-Cruft's Qualification 2014
-9 x Junior Winner, 4 x BOB Junior
~Labrador Retriever - Delta Gold Herbu Zadora:
-Chile Junior Champion
-Columbian Champion
-2 x Junior Winner, 2 x CAC, 2 x Best Female, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOG II
~Labrador Retriever - Dolly Kociokwik:
-Costa Rican Junior Champion
-Tawian Junior Champion
-4 x Junior Winner, 2 x BOB Junior
See more...
15.06.2013
International Dog Show in Kraków (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 3rd, excellent
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-SARASOTA SPRINGS Optimus Canis - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
~Labrador Retriever:
-Saranden STERLING SILVER - open class, 1st, CAC
Sterling became Polish Champion
-VERY VALENTINO Herbu Zadora - champion class, 2nd, excellent
-VALERIA Mela Mania - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
Valeria became Polish Junior Champion
See more...
14.06.2013
National Dog Show of I Group in Kraków (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
See more...
31.05-02.06.2013
Day I - National Dog Show in Senec (Slovakia):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NASH QMPEL - champion class, 1st, CAC
Day II - International Dog Show in Nitra (Slovakia):
~Labrador Retriever:
Al-Grom DOUBLE 0 SEVEN - baby class, 2nd, very promising
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NASH QMPEL - open class, 2nd, excellent, res.CAC
-WITCH'S EYE Country Gang - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
Witch became Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2013
Day III - International Dog Show in Nitra (Slovakia):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NASH QMPEL - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
Qumpel became Derby Winner 2013
& Crufts Qualification 2014
& also became Slovakian Champion
See more...
26.05.2013
National Dog Show in Ustka (Pl):
~Rottweiler:
-EDDA od Beridy - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female
Jamnik Długowsłosy Miniatura:
-KWIATEK Chatka Zielarki - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG IV
~Labrador Retriever:
-Silronrays HEARTBREAKER - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOG VIII Junior
-Saranden STERLING SILVER - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG
-DESIREE Herbu Zadora - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - open class, 1st, CAC
See more...
19.05.2013
WORLD DOG SHOW in Budapest (Hungary):
~Labrador Retriever:
-SHOULD NOT SELL Bella Mare - open class, 2nd, res.CAC, over 19 females
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - junior class, 2nd, res.JCAC over 24 males
Dallas became Vice WORLD JUNIOR WINNER
See more...
05.05.2013
International Dog Show in Łódź (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-SARASOTA SPRING Optimus Canis - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
~Labrador Retriever:
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-XELIA DEVA Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 3rd, excellent
See more...
03.05.2013
National Dog Show in Bydgoszcz (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male
-Annual's PASHION FOR FASHION - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
See more...
01.05.2013
National Dog Show in Manowo (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
27.04.2013
International Dog Show in Opole (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-SARASOTA SPRINGS Optimus Canis - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female
Sosa became Polish Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Saranden STERLING SILVER - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-Sudeo DEACON BRODIE - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
Brodie became Polish Champion
-Saranden ROLL ME OVER - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Rolcia became Polish Junior Champion
See more...
21.04.2013
National Dog Show in Inowrocław (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
~Labrador Retriever:
-Sudeo DEACON BRODIE - open class, 1st, CAC
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 3rd, excellent
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa NIO NALA FOR GOLD SENGE - baby class, 1st, BOB Baby
-TASHI BOSHAY Tybetan Dream - champion class, 1st, CAC
See more...
20.04.2013
National Dog Show in Grudziądz (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
EKLER via Rivendall - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner,BOB Junior, BOB, BOG III, BIS Polish Breeds IV
~Labrador Retriever:
-Silronrays HEARTBREAKER - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
-MERCI Hebru Zadora - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
13-14.04.2013
National Dog Show in Częstochowa (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-Al-Grom DOUBLE 0 SEVEN - baby class, 1st, very promising
-YARISKA Psia Cometa - working class, 1st, excellent
-RED ROSE Bella Mare - open class, 1st, CAC
See more...
06.04.2013
International Dog Show in Wieselburg (Austria):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Comepndio Nash Qumpel - open class, 2nd, excellent, res.CAC, res.Cacib
See more...
17.03.2013
International Dog Show in Katowice (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-XU XU DEYA Herbu Zadora - junior class, 3rd, excellent
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Almanza MOCCA HAPPINESS - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
See more...
10.03.2013
National Dog Show ine Włocławek (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-BonaVenture's LIAM - open class, 1st, CAC
Liam became Polish Champion
-VERY VALENTINO Herbu Zadora - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Male
-Annual's PASHION FOR FASHION - junior class, 2nd, excellent
-SHOULD NOT SELL Bella Mare - open class, 1st, CAC
Should Not Sell became Polish Champion
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - puppy class, 1st, very promising, BOB Puppy
See more...
03.03.2013
International Dog Show in Drzonków (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
Dallas became Polish Junior Champion
-VERONA STYLE Bella Mare - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NASH QMPEL - open class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
Qumpel became Polish Champion
See more...
22-23-24.02.2013
2 x Cacib + Retriever Club Show - Nitra (Slovakia):
Day I- International Dog Show
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-EXOTIC DREAM z Mokre Hory - open class, 1st, CAC
-Almanza MOCCA HAPPINESS - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female
Mocca became Slovakian Champion
~Curly Coated Retriever:
-Margis LOOK TWICE - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Margis became Slovakian Champion
Day II - International Dog Show
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-EXOTIC DREAM z Mokre Hory - open class, 2nd, res.CAC, res.Cacib
-Almanza MOCCA HAPPINESS - champion class, 2nd, res.CAC, res.Cacib
~Curly Coated Retriever:
-Margis LOOK TWICE - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Day III - Retriever Club Show
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-EXOTIC DREAM z Mokre Hory - open class, 1st, CAC
-Almanza MOCCA HAPPINESS - champion class, 1st, Best Female, CAC
Mocca became Slovakian Retriever Club Show Winner 2013
~Curly Coated Retriever:
-Margis LOOK TWICE - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Margis became Slovakian Retriever Club Show Winner 2013
See more...
10.02.2013
Valentine Dog Show in Bydgoszcz (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-SOMEONE LIKE YOU Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
-Devonshire CRUSADER - open class, 1st, CAC
-BUTTERFLY Bella Mare - junior class, 2nd, excellent
-HOLLYWOOD Herbu Zadora - open class, 1st, CAC
See more...
09-10.02.2013
Night Dog Show in Bydgoszcz (Pl):
~Rhodesian Ridgeback:
-MUFFIN Of Szweda - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
Muffin became Polish Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
-Devonshire CRUSADER - open class, 1st, CAC
Crusader became Polish Champion
-Saranden ROLL ME OVER - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOG Junior, Top 6 BIS Junior :)
See more...
03.02.2013
International Dog Show in Rzeszów (Pl):
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-BLACK WITCH Raining Dog - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
~Labrador Retriever:
-Greenstone's DALLAS AT ZADORA - junior class, 2nd, excellent
-Rocheby MR TOM - intermediate class, 4th, excellent
-Devonshire CRUSADER - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
-XU-XU DEYA Herbu Zadora - junior class, 2nd, excellent
-VERONA STYLE Bella Mare - intermediate class, 3rd, excellent
-XANTIA Bella Mare - open class, 2nd, excellent
-Paloma's SAMBA PA TI - open class, 3rd, excellent
See more...
27.01.2013
International Dog Show in Głogów (Pl):
~Labrador Retriever:
-Rocheby MR TOM - intermediate class, 3rd, excellent
-SUMMER SONG The Starwil - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female
Summer became Polish Champion
-OKAWANGA Herbu Zadora - open class, 4th, excellent
-YARISKA Psia Cometa - working class, 2nd, excellent
See more...
13.01.2013
National Dog Show in Gdańsk (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - puppy class, 2nd, very promising
~Rhodesian Ridgeback:
-MUFFIN Of Szweda - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio ALL MY LITTLE BOY - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG, BIS IV
~Labrador Retriever:
-M'CHESTER Perkozowy Raj - champion class, 2nd, excellent
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - baby class, 1st, very promising, BOB Baby
-XELIA DEVA Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
-KARRERA Bella Mare - working class, 1st, CAC, Best Female
See more...
06.01.2013
National Dog Show in Koszalin (Pl):
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-TASHI BOSHAY Tybetan Dream - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
~Labrador Retriever:
-MERCI Herbu Zadora - baby class, 1st, very promising, BOB Baby
-XELIA DEVA Herbu Zadora - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
See more...
Return