Balkan Winner Shows Sofia (Bugaria) 10-16.03.2014
RESULTS:
Day I - Montenegro CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
~Labrador Retriever:
-Rolex Herbu Zadora - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior III
--------------------------------------
Day I - Moldova CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
~Labrador Retriever:
-Rolex Herbu Zadora - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
-Adventurer's Everything Counts - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BOG II
--------------------------------------
Day II - Montenegro CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Nala became Montenegro Junior Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Rolex Herbu Zadora - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior I
Rolex became Montenegro Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day II - Moldova CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Nala became Moldovian Junior Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Rolex Herbu Zadora - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG
Rolex became Moldovian Junior Champion
-Adventurer's Everything Counts - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOS
Adventurers became Moldovian Champion
--------------------------------------
Day III - Azerbaijan CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
~Labrador Retriever:
-Maverick Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior IV
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
--------------------------------------
Day III - Georgia CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG II
~Labrador Retriever:
-Maverick Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
--------------------------------------
Day IV - Azerbaijan CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Nala became Azerbaijan Junior Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Maverick Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Maverick became Azerbaijan Junior Champion
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Filomena became Azerbaijan Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day IV - Georgia CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Nala became Georgian Junior Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Maverick Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BIS Junior IV
Maverick became Georgian Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day IV - Romania CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
--------------------------------------
Day V - Costa Rica CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
--------------------------------------
Day V - Romania CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Nala became Romanian Champion
--------------------------------------
Day V - Sofia Cacib I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - open class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~Labrador Retriever:
-Adventurer's Everything Counts - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG II
--------------------------------------
Day VI - Cyprus CAC I:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
--------------------------------------
Day VI - Costa Rica CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
- Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Nala became Costa Rican Champion
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
Filomena became Costa Rican Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day VI - Sofia Cacib II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Nala became Bulgarian Champion
and Balkans Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Clearcreek BonaVenture's Texas Cowgirl - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOS
Texas became Bulgarian Champion
and Balkans Champion
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Filomena became Bulgarian Junior Champion
and Balkans Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day VII - Cyprus CAC II:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Nala became Cyprus Champion
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
Filomena became Cyprus Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Day VII - Sofia Cacib III:
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-Chenporewa Nio Nala For Gold Senge - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Nala became Grand Bulgarian Champion
~Labrador Retriever:
-Adventurer's Everything Counts - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOS
Adventurer became Bulgarian Champion
Grand Bulgarian Champion
~American Akita:
-Filomena Pibaro - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Filomena became Grand Bulgarian Junior Champion
--------------------------------------
Our team :)
Return