~ARCHIVES 2018~
11-14.10.2018
European Dog Show in Warsaw (Pl)
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Compendio NIMBLE TO GAWIKA - veteran class, 1st, CAC, BOB Veteran
Porter became VETEREAN EUROPEAN WINNER 2018
-Gawika BARDZO GRYFNO FRELKA - working class, 1st, CAC
-Gawika BEZ MAŁA PROFESOREK - champion class, top 5, excellent
-Gawika FRODO - puppy class, 3rd, very promising
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 2nd, excellent
See more.
06-07.10.2018
Handling Seminar in Warsaw
See more.
08-09.09.2018
International Dog Show in Kołobrzeg (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC
Best Male, Cacib, BOB
~Polish Hunting Dog:
-CUKRA Gończy Czart - champion class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~Hovawart:
-HRABIA Nanda Empire - puppy class, 1st, BOB Puppy
-HAVANA Nanda Empire - puppy class, 1st, very promising
~Polski Owczarek Nizinny:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male
BOB, BIS Polish Breeds II
Ekler as the first Polish Lowland Sheepdog became Polish Grand Champion!
~Akita:
-Unkei Go Motodatesou - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
See more.
02.09.2018
National Dog Show in Słupsk (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG III
~Polish Hunting Dog:
-CUKRA Gończy Czart - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOS
~Hovawart:
-HRABIA Nanda Empire - puppy class, 1st, BOB Puppy
-HAVANA Nanda Empire - puppy class, 1st, very promising
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC
Best Male, BOB, BIS Polish Breeds III
See more.
25-26.08.2018
International Dog Show in Leipzig (Germany):
DAY I:
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
Jordi became LEIPZIG WINNER 2018
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-ADONIS Jangedogs - open class, 2nd, res.CAC
DAY II
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
Jordi became GERMAN WINNER 2018
~Tibetan Mastiff:
-ADONIS Jangedogs - open class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB
Adonis became GERMAN WINNER 2018
See more.
05.08.2018
International Dog Show in Sopot (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, Cacib, BOB
-LADY OF CHARM Shiragon - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Charmina became Polish Junior Champion
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Gawika BEZ MAŁA PROFESOREK - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB, BOG
Volt became Polish Grand Champion
-Deus Ventor AMORE CON TE - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Mashka became Polish Junior Champion
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB, BIS Polish Breeds III
~Beagle:
-TINKERBELL LILLY Xandrina - BOB Junior, BOB, BOG II
See more.
04.08.2018
International Dog Show in Sopot (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, Cacib, BOB
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-Gawika BEZ MAŁA PROFESOREK - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB, BOG II
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Male, BOB, BIS Polish Breeds IV
-PASTERKA via Rivendall - intermediate class, 1st, CAC
See more.
14.07.2018
International Dog Show in Gorzów Wielkopolski (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-PASTERKA via Rivendall - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, Cacib, BOS
~Beagle:
-TINKERBELL LILLY Xandrina - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more.
08.07.2018
National Dog Show in Gdynia (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB
resBIS Branch Gdynia, BOG III
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Male
~Hovawart:
-HRABIA Nanda Empire - minor puppy class, 1st
-HAVANA Nanda Empire - minor puppy class, 1st, BOB Minor Puppy
See more.
07.07.2018
National Dog Show in Gdynia (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOS
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-EKLER via Rivendall - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG III
-UJAZD via Rivendall (Eklerros sun <3) - minor puppy class, 1st, BOB Minor Puppy
~Hovawart:
-HRABIA Nanda Empire - minor puppy class, 1st, BOB Minor Puppy
-HAVANA Nanda Empire - minor puppy class, 1st
See more.
01.07.2018
International Dog Show in Szczecin (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
19-20.05.2018
Handling Seminar in Warszawa (Pl):
See more.
12-13.05.2018
International Dog Show in Łódź (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~Labrador Retriever:
-COOKIE CRISP Bella Mare - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-Antalas LACOSTE - open class, 3rd, excellent
See more.
27-29.04.2018
9th Group Club Show in Opole (Pl):
~Chihuahua Shorthaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream RONDNOIR - open class, 3rd, excellent
~Chihuahua Longhaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream ESTET QUEEN - open class, 2nd, excellent
-V-BABETIE Dogomania - junior class, 2nd, excellent
See more.
27-29.04.2018
International Dog Show in Opole (Pl):
~Chihuahua Shorthaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream RONDNOIR - open class, 3rd, excellent
~Chihuahua Longhaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream ESTET QUEEN - open class, 2nd, excellent
-V-BABETIE Dogomania - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
~Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka:
-Werra-Cvet Vinny Vrch - open class, 1st, CAC
~Beagle:
-TINKERBELL LILLY Xandrina - junior class, 3rd, excellent
See more.
22.04.2018
National Dog Show in Inowrocław (Pl):
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-FARMER z Wielgowa - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male,
BOB, BIS Polish Breeds , BOG III
~Beagle:
-TINKERBELL LILLY Xandrina - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
~Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka:
-Werra-Cvet Vinny Vrch - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB
See more.
21.04.2018
National Afternoon Dog Show in Grudziądz (Pl):
~Chihuahua Shorthaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream RONDNOIR - open class, 2nd, excellent
~Chihuahua Longhaired:
-V-BABETIE Dogomania - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
See more.
21.04.2018
National Morning Dog Show in Grudziądz (Pl):
~Chihuahua Shorthaired:
-Perfect Sweet Dream RONDNOIR - open class, 2nd, excellent
~Chihuahua Longhaired:
-V-BABETIE Dogomania - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
See more.
7-8.04.2018
International Dog Show in Warsaw (Pl):
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-FARMER z Wielgowa - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
~Miniature Bullterier:
-Moolti ELITE - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
-Moolti OPTIMUS PRIME - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-JORDI Shiragon - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
See more.
10-11.03.2018
National Dog Show in Włocławek:
~Polish Lowland Sheepdog:
-FARMER z Wielgowa - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIS Polish Breeds IV
~Border Collie:
-resBIS Breeding Pairs!
See more.
10-11.02.2018
International Dog Show in Tallin (Estonia):
~Polish Hunting Dog:
-CUKRA Gończy Czart - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Cukra became Estonian Champion & Tallin Winter Winner 2018
~Miniature Bullterier:
-Mooltie ELITE - champion class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOB
Vivi became Estonian Champion & Tallin Winter Winner 2018
~German Wirehaired Pointer:
-BORA Bonahill - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
Bora became Estonian Junior Champion & Tallin Junior Winter Winner 2018
See more.
3-4.02.2018
International Dog Show in Bydgoszcz (Pl):
~Chihuahua Shorthair:
-PADME AMIDALA Ithildin - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Cacib, Best Female, BOS
~Labrador Retriever:
-PALERMO Bella Mare - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-Loretta D'Franco ROLLS ROYCE - open class, 1st, CAC, res.Cacib
Retriever Club Show:
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-RIVERSIDE Raining Dog - junior class, 3rd, excellent
~Labrador Retriever:
-DUBAI Herbu Zadora - junior class, 3rd, excellent
-VEGAS NIGHT Bella Mare - open class, 2nd, excellent
-Empress SELENA AT BELLA MARE - open class, 2nd, excellent
-Wynstream WHISPERING SECRETS - champion class, 3rd, excellent
National Dog Show:
~Collie Rough:
-ERVINKA Magiczny Szkot - puppy class, 1st, BOB Puppy
-CHANTI Elżbietowo - open class, 1st, CAC, Best Female
Chanti became Polish Champion
See more.
20.01.2018
International Dog Show in Lubin (Pl):
~Polish Hunting Dog:
-CUKRA Gończy Czart - champion class, 1st, CAC
~Miniature Bullterier:
-Famous Star TIP TOP - junior class, 1st, BOB Junior, BOB
Givi became Polish Junior Champion
See more.
13.01.2018
National Dog Show in Brodnica (Pl):
~Collie Rough:
-ERVINKA Magiczny Szkot - puppy class, 1st, BOB Puppy
~Miniature Bullterier:
-Famous Star TIP TOP - junior class, 1st, BOB Junior, BOB
See more.
07.01.2018
National Dog Show in Gdańsk (Pl):
~Polish Hunting Dog:
-CUKRA Gończy Czart - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIS Polish Breeds IV
~Flat Coated Retriever:
-PLAYBOY Perro Cobrador - champion class, 1st, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG III
~Rhodesian Ridgeback:
FARAA BALUNGI Uzuri Ridge - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Female, BOS
~Labrador Retriever:
-PLAY THE GAME Bella Mare - junior class, 1st, Junior Winner
-CASINO ROYALE Bella Mare - intermediate class, 1st, CAC, Best Male
-Bella Mare Kennel - BIS Breeding Groups
~Great Swiss Mountain Dog:
-KVANT Karantanski - open class, 2nd, excellent
~Collie Rough:
-ERVINKA Magiczny Szkot - puppy class, 2nd, very promising
~Miniature Bullterier:
-Mooltie ELITE & Famous Star TIP TOP - BIS Couples II
See more.
Return